left
left

Your information is 100% secure and confidential

left

We hate spam too and value your privacy.

left

Illinois to New Hampshire Moving Companies Recommended

Compare Instant Moving Quotes from Licensed A+ Rating Illinois to New Hampshire Movers IL to NH

Licensed Top Rated Movers Illinois to New Hampshire Moving Companies. Get FREE, NO Obligation Moving Quotes. COMPARE & SAVE!

With Over 20 Years of Experience In Moving and Relocation Service and over 897,567 (and counting) Satisfied Customer and Most Professional Movers that provide Moving Service from Illinois to New Hampshire.

We are sure you will save Time & Money!

Moving from Illinois to New Hampshire mostly will be charged based on weight or Cubic feet (depending on size of shipment). There may be additional charges such as Packing Services, crating, Stair charges, high value items etc. This you will discuss with the Moving Representatives. When TOP MOVERS COMPETE, YOU WIN!

With a Network of Over 500 Moving companies we hope we can assist with reducing the stress Moving can cause. We want to provide our customers with a few Moving Quotes that are Free and Easy to get from PreScreened Licensed Long Distance Movers. Just fill up the Short Form in less than 60 seconds. You will get Moving Quote Prices Instantly.

Browse our site for Moving Tips and Advise about moving from Illinois to New Hampshire Moving Companies

Moving from Illinois to New Hampshire?
Best cities to move in from Illinois to New Hampshire

NameCountyLand AreaWater AreaPopulationHouseholdsMedian Income
ManchesterHillsborough County85,663,8684,821,088111,19645,799 USD 56,467.00
NashuaHillsborough County79,857,9522,326,40888,34135,374 USD 70,316.00
ConcordMerrimack County165,629,8488,392,38443,01917,142 USD 61,310.00
DoverStrafford County69,229,6235,993,23531,39813,194 USD 65,922.00
RochesterStrafford County116,843,166841,26330,79712,837 USD 55,767.00
KeeneCheshire County96,123,101670,81322,9499,391 USD 55,398.00
PortsmouthRockingham County40,555,8053,018,30221,79610,157 USD 72,384.00
LaconiaBelknap County51,464,91216,166,55416,4646,904 USD 52,702.00
LebanonGrafton County104,389,3612,507,98613,5226,267 USD 64,564.00
ClaremontSullivan County111,766,1372,323,42612,9825,567 USD 46,639.00
SomersworthStrafford County25,385,300506,51011,9004,905 USD 62,777.00
BerlinCoos County158,888,1092,213,48110,2253,941 USD 37,969.00
FranklinMerrimack County71,050,0244,496,5748,6013,557 USD 48,398.00

Cheap Moving Companies Illinois to New Hampshire

Not all movers operate from Illinois to New Hampshire. From the list of moving companies in our database, we have sorted out the moving companies that provide moving services from Illinois to New Hampshire. To get moving quotes from the top rated moving companies Illinois to New Hampshire just fill out the form on top of this page. We will reach out to you within 60 seconds.

NameRatingUS DOTICC MC
Xpress Movers51481550558020
Infinity Moving5985862423291
Thoughtful Movers5
Frontline Vanlines5
Progressive Relocation52325282793927
Zip To Zip Moving529693639229
A&M Relocations5
Proud American Vanlines52548754887608
Real Deal Moverz5
Trans World Van Lines INC5
Rick's Professional Moving Service5
Allstate Moving and Storage5
Dedicated Van Lines53198030
Trinity Relocation Group53218709
Alliance Movers Inc.52398933824939
Gateway Moving and Storage5
Whitaker and Sons5
Direct Relocation Services LLC5300093124036
Allstates Moving and Storage LLC53151940105399
Titan Moving and Storage42910112980273
Accurate Movers41181238472195
DeltaPro Movers42923471
East Coast Moving & Storage41896009681911
Gold Standard Relocation4312294188982
Interstate Relocation Systems4312581290446
Charter Van Lines Inc.42875673964891
National Moving Group42461980842407
American Eagle Moving Company4303047339101
Flagship Van Lines43096740
Patriot Moving Group43198609158009
Trans Van Lines41496961562646
Long Distance Relocation Group Inc42909444
U Pack4
Assurance Van Lines42790950895267
Simple Moving Labor4
Best in Town Moving LLC3
Traditional Express Van Lines32373664814557
Available Movers & Storage31323278510368
New Frontier Van Lines Inc3304319445783
Presidential Moving Services32897189973893
Purple Heart Moving Group3300211324646
Coastal Moving Group3300435425750
Beacon Moving and Storage32243424
Apollo Relocation Services32575159888468
Atlas Van Lines212555079658
Midwestern Van Lines21723460631710
PODS Moving and Storage11397252
Moving Pros Inc2925702987237
Transit Systems inc517872
First National Moving & Storage

Other State Movers from Illinois